Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 8 October 1993 , Austin, Texas, USA
Birth Name : Angus Turner Jones
Nickname : Angus
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Libra
Hair : Light Brown

Read More

Angus T. Jones is an American actor who is famous for his role as Jake Harper in Two and a Half Men, from 2003-2015. He also appeared in various television shows, such as ER (2001), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2008), and .... Read More

New Book!!

Angus T. Jones book